[tabs type= »horizontal »][tabs_head][tab_title]Alsace-Lorraine FFM 2015[/tab_title][tab_title]Lorraine Ufolep 2015[/tab_title][tab_title]Coupe des Régions 2014[/tab_title][/tabs_head][tab]

DateClub organisateurLieuDptAutre championnatDélégué
05 et 06/04/2015M.C. ST MIHIELST MIHIEL55chpt de France QUAD ELITECHRISTIAN TRIEST
12/04/2015MC VIEIL ARMANDCERNAY68
25 et 26/04/2015U M BBITCHE57chpt de France NATIONAL MX 2RICHARD OPALINSKI
03/05/2015MC VALLEE DE LA BRUCHEBOURG BRUCHE67
10/05/2015MC MIDREVAUXMIDREVAUX88MARICE THIEBLEMONT
16 et 17/05/2015TTMCHOMBOURG BUDANGE57chpt de France NATIONAL MX2EVELYNE SINICCO
24/05/2015MC STEINBOURGSTEINBOURG67chpt de France NATIONAL MX1 + Minivert
07/06/2015 MC EVASION 55COMMERCY55125 2T (hors chpt)PASCAL VASSON
13 et 14/06/2015MC SPINALIENEPINAL88MARICE THIEBLEMONT
20 et 21/06/2015SCHWEYEN MXSCHWEYEN57chpt de France NATIONAL MX1PASCAL VASSON
28/06/2015M.C MOTHERNMOTHERN67chpt de France JUNIOR
04 et 05/07/2015BRUYERES88NATIONAL MX2 (hors chpt) + chpt de France NATIONAL MX1HENRI ZIMMER
10,11 et 12/07/2015MC EVASION 55COMMERCY55Master Kid
18 et 19/07/2015MC ZORNSTEINBOURG67Rookies Cup
02/08/2015MC ANDLAUSURBOURG67PRAIRIE (hors Championnat)
30/08/2014MC RIEDSELTZREIDSELTZ67
05/09/2015M.C. ST MIHIELST MIHIEL55nocturneERIC PARISET
04/10/2015MC LA VALTOLINEVERDUN55NORBERT WEBER
04/10/2015MC ANDLAUEPFIG67PRAIRIE (hors Championnat)
[/tab][tab]
DateNatureLieuDptClubSpécificité
22/03/15MotocrossGironcourt88AMC GironcourtENT
29/03/15MotocrossFontenoy le Château88Les MoutardsCHR
12/04/15MotocrossRamonchamp88MC RamoncenaisENT
19/04/15MotocrossSaales88Team LT 75CHR
03/05/15MotocrossLiffol le grand88Liffol Moto VerteCHR
17/05/15MotocrossMaxéville54Stanislas MCCHR
31/05/15MotocrossGironcourt88AMC GironcourtCHR
06/06/15MC Sidecar AncRamonchamp88MC RamoncenaisAFAM
07/06/15MotocrossRamonchamp88MC RamoncenaisCHR
14/06/15MotocrossRixheim68MC RixheimCHR
21/06/15PrairieAnould88MC AnouldCHR
28/06/15MotocrossDahlain57MC DalhainCHR
12/07/15PrairieMenil Sur Belvitte88Team Motor PunchCHR
26/07/15MotocrossBambiderstroff57MCC Crehange/bambiCHR
02/08/15MotocrossAudun Le Roman54Audun Racing CrossCHR
23/08/15STF
29/08/15Prairie NocturneBicqueley54Bicqueley Moto CrossCHR
20/09/15PraireGironcourt88AMC GironcourtCHR
27/09/15PrairieEpfig67MC AndlauCHR
04/10/15MotocrossMaxéville54Stanislas MCCHR
07/11/14Remise des Coupes Liffol Le Grand
[/tab][tab]
DatesLieuDptClub
23-24/08Edern29ASM du Pays Glazik
[/tab][/tabs]

[tabs type= »horizontal »][tabs_head][tab_title]National MX1 2014[/tab_title][tab_title]National MX2 2014[/tab_title][tab_title]Elite 2014[/tab_title][tab_title]Junior 2014[/tab_title][tab_title]Cadet 2014[/tab_title][tab_title]Minivert 2014[/tab_title][tab_title]France féminin 2014[/tab_title][/tabs_head][tab]

DatesLieuDptClub
15-16/03Illats332, 4, 6 Roues
13/04Macon71AMC de Macon
27/04St Aignan le Jaillard45MC St Aignan le Jaillard
31/05-01/06Hombourg Budange57MCTT Thionville
15/06Louignac19MC des Puys
28-29/06Blargies60MC Blargies
13/07Ouville50MC Ouville
[/tab][tab]
DatesLieuDptClub
16/03Herbault41MC Mesland Herbault
29-30/03Ailly sur Noye80MCM d’Ailly sur Noye
12-13/04Chauvigny86MC Chauvinois
01/05Berchères les P.28MC Berchères les Pierres
10-11/05Saint Eloi58MC de Nevers
25/05Chaulieu50MC Chaulieu
22/06Le Mas Rillier1MC du Mas Rillier
05-06/07Champ le Duc88MC St Dié des Vosges
[/tab][tab]
DatesLieuDptClub
02/03Ernée53MC Ernée
09/03Sommières30MC Sommierois
23/03Gueugnon71MC Dardon Gueugnon
06/04Romagné35MC Romagné
21/04Thomer la Sogne27MC Thomer la Sogne
18/05Pernes les Fontaines84MC Pernois
08/06Gaillac Toulza31Toulouse Moto Sport
[/tab][tab]
DatesLieuDptClub
01/03Ernée53MC Ernée
29-30/03Yssingeaux43MC Yssingelais
27/04Bitche57UM Bitchoise
11/05Gravenchon76MC Gravenchonnais
14-15/06Montgueux10UM Aube
29/06Argent S/Sauldre18MC Gien
06/07Rauville la Place50MC Val d’Ouve
[/tab][tab]
DatesLieuDptClub
01/03Ernée53MC Ernée
29-30/03Ailly sur Noye80MCM d’Ailly sur Noye
13/04Donnery45MC Donnery
10-11/05Saint Eloi58MC de Nevers
25/05Dampierre en Burly45Sport Elec Dampierre
01/06Naves81MC Naves Castres
14-15/06Montgueux10UM Aube
28-29/06Blargies60MC Blargies
[/tab][tab]
DatesLieuDptClub
23/03Salles s/l’Hers11MC Chaurien
18/05Alairac11MC Alairac
22/06Berneuil17MC Berneuil
06/07St Chamond le Fay42St Chamond MS
27/07St Genès Champespe63Artense MC
31/08Gorges50Team Normandie Challenge One
07/09Avesnes s/Helpe59MC de l’Avesnois
[/tab][tab]
DatesLieuDptClub
08-09/03Sommières30MC Sommierois
15-16/03Illats332, 4, 6 Roues
06/04Auch-Auterrive32MC Armagnac
21/04Quinssaines3MC Montluçon
11/05Fublaines77ASM Fublaines
25/05Rousson30MC Salindres Rousson
14-15/06Baugé49MC Baugeois
05-06/07St Chamond le Fay42St Chamond MS
14/09Condé sur l’Escaut59MC Condé S/L’Escaut
[/tab][/tabs]

Fermer le menu
×

Panier